These are the officers that lead our house

  • Consul: Jaden Queen
  • Pro Consul: Nicholas Fenton
  • Annotator: Jack Megrue
  • Rush Chairs: Jake Schneider, Maden Herve, Ezra Goodman
  • Social Chairs: Teddy Morneau and Luke Melkonian
  • Magister: TBD
  • Stewards: Michael Sama, Dan Smith
  • Senior House Manager: Jaden Queen
  • House Manager: James Manolis
  • Senior Quaestor: Nicholas Fenton
  • Junior Quaestor: Thomas Doster
  • Risk Manager: Davis Roberts
  • Philanthropy Chair: Michael Albanese
  • Diversity & Inclusion chair: Manu Espinosa

Pledge Class ’21

Jack Bennett ’23
ILR
Tuckahoe, NY
Ryan Gilburne ’23
Hotel Adminstration
Phoenix, AZ
Santiago Valenzuela ’23
History & Philosophy
Bogota, Columbia
Myles Pember ’23
Information Science
Aspen, CO
Billy Turner ’24
ILR
Olney, MD
Clayton Seibel ’24
AEM
Seattle, WA
Garrett Lemza ’24
ILR
Plattsburgh, NY
Grayson Shaw ’24
Hotel Administration
Washington, DC
Jaden Queen ’24
Biological Sciences
Annapolis, MD
Maden Herve ’24
AEM
Wilton, CT
Nicholas Fenton ’24
Hotel Administration
Denver, CO
Teddy Morneau ’24
Comm
Toronto, Ontario
Michael Albanese ’23
Hotel Administration
Glen Head, NY
Zach Russell ’24
Hotel Administration
Greenwich, CT

Pledge Class ’20

James Peabody ’22
History
Barnstable, MA
Saul Chavarria-Barrera ’22
Hotel Administration
Hood River, OR
Thor Illick ’22
ILR
New Haven, CT
Will Harvey ’22
ILR
Honeoye Falls, NY
Marshall Henshaw ’23
AEM
Waccabuc, NY
Ben Schwartz ’23
History
Scarsdale, NY
Connor Novak ’23
Hotel Administration
Harrison, NY
Dennis Child ’23
Communications
Potomac, MD
AJ Galassi ’23
AEM
Port Washington, NY
Jack Megrue ’23
AEM
Norwalk, CT
Jack Wolf ’23
Psychology
New York, NY
Jake Schneider ’23
AEM
Raleigh, NC
Nick Pope ’24
Government
Darien, CT
Matisse Nelson ’23
ILR
West Orange, NJ
Simon Warfield ’23
Hotel Adminstration
Baltimore, MD
Nick Grazioso ’23
AEM
Marshfield, MA
Christoph Sontich ’22
Economics
Chagrin Falls, OH

Pledge Class ’19

Eric Andreassen ’21
ILR
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Miles Choromanski ’22
Hotel Administratin
Los Angeles, CA
Blake DeSantis ’22
Hotel Administratin
Dallas, TX
Fernando Ferrer “22
ILR
Evanston, IL
Nick Gibson ’22
Communications
White Plains, NY
Nick Hahn ’22
Government
New Vernon, NJ
Mitch Jones ’21
AEM
Warren, NJ
Jacob Levy ’22
Computer Science
Wilmette, IL
Wyatt Marshall ’22
Computer Science
Winnetka, IL
Will Messier ’21
ILR
Saratoga Springs, NY
Harrison Nicholas ’22
Hotel Administration
Demarest, NJ
Connor Phelps ’22
ILR
Bethesda, MD
Dillon Potter ’22
Hotel Administratin
Chappaqua, NY
Charlie Russell ’22
Hotel Administration
Greenwich, CT
John Sanberg ’21
ILR
Woodbridge,CT
Jake Warner ’22
Hotel Administration
Potomac, MD
Cameron Wright ’22
Economics
Summit, NJ
Jerry Wu ’22
Computer Scicnce
Acton-Boxborough, MA